Is 70% Dark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids (cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Flavour (vanilla).

Check 70% Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking