Is 70 GLUTEN FREE ROUND TARTS SWEET 2" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : potato starch, BUTTERfat (colour: E160a) 24%, sugar, corn starch, ricestarch, EGG, water, EGG white powder, dextrose, salt, caramelized sugar,thickeners: E461 & E412, raising agent: E450 & E500,emulsifiers: E475 & E471, inulin

Check 70 GLUTEN FREE ROUND TARTS SWEET 2" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking