Is 70 GLUTEN FREE SHELL NEUTRAL 2" SG Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white powder
- egg
egg white powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : potato starch, vegetable fats and oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed, colour:E160a), corn starch, sugar, water, EGG, EGG white powder, dextrose, ricestarch, salt, caramelized sugar, thickeners: E461 & E412, raisingagent: E450 & E500, emulsifiers: E475 & E471, inulin
Check 70 GLUTEN FREE SHELL NEUTRAL 2" SG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70 GLUTEN FREE SHELL NEUTRAL 2" SG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Topping, 7.25 Oz.
Hershey's Chocolate Flavored Shell Topping
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


