Is 70 plus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM CASEINATE, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM SACCHARIN, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN, PHYTONADIONE (VITAMIN K1), VITAMIN D3. SWEETENED WITH NUTRITIVE AND NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENERS (8.7MG OF SACCHARIN PER 30G PACKET).

Check 70 plus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown