Is 70% SAMBIRANO MADAGASCAR CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN CRAFT CHOCOLATE, 70% CACAO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR

Check 70% SAMBIRANO MADAGASCAR CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN CRAFT CHOCOLATE, 70% CACAO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

70% SAMBIRANO MADAGASCAR CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN CRAFT CHOCOLATE, 70% CACAO is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoCooking