Is 70mm Tartufo Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Distilled Water, Black Truffle Paste, Truffle Oil, Black Pepper, Sugars (White, Dextrose), Garlic Powder, Herbs, Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check 70mm Tartufo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70mm Tartufo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
70mm Tartufo is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


