Is 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


