Is 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


