Is 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa powder processed with alkali, natural flavor

Check 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Soy Free? 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate | Spoonful