Is 72% CACAO PERU DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 72% CACAO PERU Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEAN, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER

Check 72% CACAO PERU DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 72% CACAO PERU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping