Is 72% Dark Chocolate covered Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Almonds

Check 72% Dark Chocolate covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

72% Dark Chocolate covered Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go