Is 73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 5 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural* Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check 73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 5 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural* against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 5 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural* is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? 73% Lean / 27% Fat Ground Beef, 5 lb Roll, Fresh, All Natural* | Spoonful