Is 75% LEAN 25% FAT 100% PURE BEEF PATTIES, BEEF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% BEEF.
Check 75% LEAN 25% FAT 100% PURE BEEF PATTIES, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 75% LEAN 25% FAT 100% PURE BEEF PATTIES, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


