Is 77% PERU ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 77% PERU DARK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, VANILLA*.
Check 77% PERU ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 77% PERU DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 77% PERU ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 77% PERU DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


