Is 77% PERU ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 77% PERU DARK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, VANILLA*.

Check 77% PERU ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 77% PERU DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping