Is 78 Red Original Ketchup 17.2 oz, (3 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Tomato Paste And Water), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavoring
Check 78 Red Original Ketchup 17.2 oz, (3 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 78 Red Original Ketchup 17.2 oz, (3 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
78 Red Original Ketchup 17.2 oz, (3 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


