Is 78 Red Spicy All Natural Ketchup - 17.2oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato concentrate (tomato paste and water), sugar, spirit vinegar, salt, onion powder, spices, natural flavoring

Check 78 Red Spicy All Natural Ketchup - 17.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

78 Red Spicy All Natural Ketchup - 17.2oz is available at 3 retailers

TargetMeijerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping