Is 7D Dried Mangoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Sugar and Sodium Metabisulfite.

Check 7D Dried Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7D Dried Mangoes is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go