Is 7G. PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, CACAO, COCOA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check 7G. PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7G. PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


