Is 7J Ranch Campfire Roasted Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Roasted Tomatoes, Water Roasted Onions, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Toasted Morita Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavoring
Check 7J Ranch Campfire Roasted Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7J Ranch Campfire Roasted Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
7J Ranch Campfire Roasted Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


