Is 7s whole milk half gallon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
grade a milk, vitamin d3
Check 7s whole milk half gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7s whole milk half gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


