This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 7th Heaven Caramel And Sea Salt Oat Milk Chocolate Confection Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor), Oat Milk Powder (oats), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Ground Coconut, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanilla Extract, Salt.

Check 7th Heaven Caramel And Sea Salt Oat Milk Chocolate Confection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? 7th Heaven Caramel And Sea Salt Oat Milk Chocolate Confection | Spoonful