Is 7th Heaven Coconut + Clay Peel Off Easy Peel Clay Mask Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (purified water), polyvinyl alcohol, alcohol denat, ci 77891 (titanium dioxide), kaolin (natural clay), ppg-1-peg-9 lauryl glycol ether, phenoxyethanol, pvp, xanthan gum (natural thickener), cocos nucifera (coconut), water, parfum (fragrance), glycerin (plant origin), ethylhexylglycerin, coumarin, citric acid (plant origin), oil, ficus carica (fig), fruit extract, fucus vesiculosus (seaweed), extract, maris sal (dead sea salt), laminaria japonica (seaweed), naturally found in essential oils

Check 7th Heaven Coconut + Clay Peel Off Easy Peel Clay Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7th Heaven Coconut + Clay Peel Off Easy Peel Clay Mask is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Skincare