Is 7th Heaven Oat Milk Peanut Butter Cups Chocolate Confection Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor), Peanut Butter, Shea Butter, Oat Milk Powder (oats), Maltodextrin, Shredded Coconut, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanilla Extract, Salt, Gluten-free Emulsifier Contains Peanut.
Check 7th Heaven Oat Milk Peanut Butter Cups Chocolate Confection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7th Heaven Oat Milk Peanut Butter Cups Chocolate Confection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


