Is 7th Heaven Tea Tree Peel-Off Mask Tube Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (purified water), polyvinyl alcohol, alcohol denat, ppg-1-peg-9 lauryl glycol ether, pvp, phenoxyethanol, hamamelis virginiana (witch hazel), water, propylene glycol, melaleuca alternifolia (tea tree), leaf oil, caprylyl glycol, xanthan gum (natural thickener), mentha piperita (peppermint), oil, limonene, epilobium angustifolium (canadian willowherb), flower/leaf/stem extract, sodium metabisulfite, ci 19140 (yellow 5), ci 42090 (blue 1), naturally found in essential oils

Check 7th Heaven Tea Tree Peel-Off Mask Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7th Heaven Tea Tree Peel-Off Mask Tube is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth