Is 7UP, 16 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check 7UP, 16 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP, 16 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
7UP, 16 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


