Is 7UP Free 1.5 Litres Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Chloride, Stabiliser (Pectin)
Check 7UP Free 1.5 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP Free 1.5 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 4 Cups (1.5-Ounces Each)
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Cup (1.5-Ounces)
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Classic Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Jell-O Vanilla Sugar-Free-Fat-Free Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.5 oz Box
Where to buy
7UP Free 1.5 Litres is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


