Is 7UP Free Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, acids (citric acid, malic acid), natural lemon and lime flavouring, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), potassium chloride, stabiliser (pectin)
Check 7UP Free Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP Free Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Where to buy
7UP Free Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


