Is 7UP Free Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, acids (citric acid, malic acid), natural lemon and lime flavouring, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), potassium chloride, stabiliser (pectin)

Check 7UP Free Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7UP Free Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Cans is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go