Is 7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz cans, 6 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check 7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz cans, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz cans, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
7UP Lemon Lime Soda, 7.5 fl oz cans, 6 pack is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


