Is 7UP Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Description
Crisp, citrus-forward lemon-lime flavor with bright, fizzy texture that delivers lively carbonation. Commonly enjoyed chilled on its own, over ice, or as a mixer in cocktails and mocktails; reviewers note consistent taste, convenient 20-ounce bottle size, and reliable effervescence, while some mention sweetness and bubbles fading over time after opening.

Description
Crisp, citrus-forward lemon-lime flavor with bright, fizzy texture that delivers lively carbonation. Commonly enjoyed chilled on its own, over ice, or as a mixer in cocktails and mocktails; reviewers note consistent taste, convenient 20-ounce bottle size, and reliable effervescence, while some mention sweetness and bubbles fading over time after opening.
Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check 7UP Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
7UP Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 18 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


