Is 7Up Lemon Lime Soda, Zero Sugar, 7.5 Fl Oz Cans, 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check 7Up Lemon Lime Soda, Zero Sugar, 7.5 Fl Oz Cans, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7Up Lemon Lime Soda, Zero Sugar, 7.5 Fl Oz Cans, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
7Up Lemon Lime Soda, Zero Sugar, 7.5 Fl Oz Cans, 6 Pack is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BSafewayTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


