Is 7UP Made In Mexico Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check 7UP Made In Mexico Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP Made In Mexico Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
7UP Made In Mexico Lemon Lime Soda Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


