Is 7up Pomegranate - 6-7.5FZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1

Check 7up Pomegranate - 6-7.5FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go