Is 7UP Regular 1.5 Litres Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check 7UP Regular 1.5 Litres against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7UP Regular 1.5 Litres is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go