Is 7UP Regular 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check 7UP Regular 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7UP Regular 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking