Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 7UP Regular Lemon & Lime Bottles 12 x 1.5L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia)

Check 7UP Regular Lemon & Lime Bottles 12 x 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? 7UP Regular Lemon & Lime Bottles 12 x 1.5L | Spoonful