Is 7UP Regular Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check 7UP Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7UP Regular is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go