Is 7UP Soda Lemon Lime - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, potassium citrate, natural flavors, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor)
Check 7UP Soda Lemon Lime - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP Soda Lemon Lime - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


