Is 7up Soft Drink Lemonade btl 1.5l Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331, 296), Flavour, Preservative (211)
Check 7up Soft Drink Lemonade btl 1.5l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7up Soft Drink Lemonade btl 1.5l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
7up Soft Drink Lemonade btl 1.5l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


