Is 7UP Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check 7UP Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7UP Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go