Is 7UP Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, acids (citric acid, malic acid), natural lemon and lime flavouring, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), sweetener (steviol glycosides)

Check 7UP Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7UP Sparkling Lemon & Lime Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go