Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 7UP Zero Sugar Free Lemon & Lime Can 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Chloride, Stabiliser (Pectin)

Check 7UP Zero Sugar Free Lemon & Lime Can 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? 7UP Zero Sugar Free Lemon & Lime Can 330ml | Spoonful