Is 7up Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Chloride, Stabiliser (pectin). Contains a source of Phenylalanine.

Check 7up Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go