Is 8/12 E/Z PEEL SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)
Check 8/12 E/Z PEEL SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8/12 E/Z PEEL SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Chocolove Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Orange Peel - 3.2 Oz
G Hughes Japanese Steak/Chicken/Shrimp Sauce Sugar Free Dipping Sauce Yum Yum
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


