Is 8/12 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, sodium bisulfite (preservative)
Check 8/12 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8/12 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepOn The Go


