Is 8/12 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, sodium bisulfite (preservative)
Check 8/12 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8/12 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Corn Cereal Mission Tiger
G Hughes Japanese Steak/Chicken/Shrimp Sauce Sugar Free Dipping Sauce Yum Yum
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
SHRIMP FRIED RICE SHRIMP, VEGETABLES AND FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, SHRIMP FRIED RICE
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepOn The Go


