Is (8 Cans) Hiball Energy Zero Calorie and Zero Sugar Sparkling Energy Water, Grapefruit, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vit b12
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vit b5
- natural flavor
vit b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine, Organic Guarana Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Extract, Niacinamide (Vit B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vit B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Cyanocobalamin, (Vit B12)
Check (8 Cans) Hiball Energy Zero Calorie and Zero Sugar Sparkling Energy Water, Grapefruit, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (8 Cans) Hiball Energy Zero Calorie and Zero Sugar Sparkling Energy Water, Grapefruit, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
(8 Cans) Hiball Energy Zero Calorie and Zero Sugar Sparkling Energy Water, Grapefruit, 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


