Is 8 Gourmet Variety Healthy Snack Bags of Raw Nuts in a Gift Box by Food to Live (Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Macadamia Nuts, Cashew, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts) – 1 Gift Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Brazil Nuts, Raw Almonds, Raw Macadamia Nuts, Raw Cashew, Raw Walnuts, Raw Hazelnuts, Raw Pecans, Raw Pine Nuts

Check 8 Gourmet Variety Healthy Snack Bags of Raw Nuts in a Gift Box by Food to Live (Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Macadamia Nuts, Cashew, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts) – 1 Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

8 Gourmet Variety Healthy Snack Bags of Raw Nuts in a Gift Box by Food to Live (Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Macadamia Nuts, Cashew, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts) – 1 Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep