Is 8-GRAIN WHEAT ORGANIC CRACKERS, 8-GRAIN WHEAT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, ORGANIC SPELT, ORGANIC RYE, ORGANIC BARLEY, ORGANIC TRITICALE, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC FLAX, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC YEAST.
Check 8-GRAIN WHEAT ORGANIC CRACKERS, 8-GRAIN WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8-GRAIN WHEAT ORGANIC CRACKERS, 8-GRAIN WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep


